HOME LEADERBOARDRESULTS
Official NCAA Results
1. Virginia
16. UMBC
8. Creighton
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
12. Davidson
4. Arizona
13. Buffalo
6. Miami
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
14. Wright St
7. Nevada
10. Texas
2. Cincinnati
15. Georgia St
16. UMBC
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
13. Buffalo
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
7. Nevada
2. Cincinnati
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
11. Loyola Chi
7. Nevada
9. Kansas St
11. Loyola Chi
11. Loyola Chi
South
Click on each team to advance to next round.
Choices Made For Each Team
TeamChampTop TwoFin FourElite 8Sweet 16Rnd Of 32
 Villanova91417172425
 Virginia41113172325
 MichSt339142324
 Duke338112525
 WichitaSt33661925
 Kansas228182425
 Gonzaga1310162425
 Arizona5771824
 Michigan2581823
 Cincinnati24232525
 NorthCarolina16132425
 Xavier1392424
 Purdue1222525
 Houston13723
 WVirginia12620
 KansasSt11215
 NewMexicoSt4913
 TexasTech31820
 Tennessee21925
 Auburn11123
 Clemson1512
 NCState1119
 Providence1114
 Kentucky623
 LoyolaChi417
 Florida319
 StBonUCLA36
 Miami28
 TCU118
 OhioSt114
 Alabama18
 AzStSyracuse17
 SFAustin15
 NcCentTexSo11
 Buffalo11
 Nevada18
 VaTech17
 RhodeIsland16
 FlState16
 Butler13
 Arkansas12
 TexasAM11
 SDakotaSt11
 Creighton10
 Oklahoma9
 Missouri9
 Texas7
 SetonHall6
 MurraySt5
 SanDiegoSt2
 Montana2
 Davidson2
 Charleston2
 Bucknell1
 WrightSt
 UNCGreensboro
 UMBC
 Penn
 Marshall
 Lipscomb
 GeorgiaSt
 CalStFull
 BrooklynRadford
 



Copyright 2018, TheBigTourney.com, All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use