HOME LEADERBOARDRESULTS
Official NCAA Results
1. Virginia
16. UMBC
8. Creighton
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
12. Davidson
4. Arizona
13. Buffalo
6. Miami
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
14. Wright St
7. Nevada
10. Texas
2. Cincinnati
15. Georgia St
16. UMBC
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
13. Buffalo
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
7. Nevada
2. Cincinnati
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
11. Loyola Chi
7. Nevada
9. Kansas St
11. Loyola Chi
11. Loyola Chi
South
Click on each team to advance to next round.
Choices Made For Each Team
TeamChampTop TwoFin FourElite 8Sweet 16Rnd Of 32
 Virginia24506878100105
 Villanova2447758796104
 MichSt142242598998
 Duke812234297105
 NorthCarolina611395597105
 Kansas611318598103
 Arizona4910135995
 Michigan3824458299
 Cincinnati38166289100
 Purdue36167492104
 Florida333114383
 Gonzaga26214483101
 Kentucky148114193
 OhioSt12481776
 TexasTech111135386
 SFAustin1112520
 TCU1111773
 UNCGreensboro111125
 Xavier6175092104
 WichitaSt1375691
 Butler113955
 GeorgiaSt11136
 Clemson383271
 WVirginia253271
 KansasSt22354
 NewMexicoSt142035
 NCState13555
 Alabama13537
 AzStSyracuse12633
 RhodeIsland11667
 StBonUCLA11523
 VaTech11469
 Bucknell1148
 Charleston11314
 Creighton11252
 BrooklynRadford1112
 Tennessee266198
 Miami113174
 Auburn55192
 Houston41870
 Nevada4966
 Marshall2715
 Providence2663
 Missouri2658
 Texas2540
 Arkansas2451
 FlState1748
 Davidson1513
 LoyolaChi1332
 MurraySt1135
 SanDiegoSt436
 SDakotaSt430
 TexasAM343
 Oklahoma339
 SetonHall251
 Montana27
 Buffalo111
 WrightSt18
 Penn13
 NcCentTexSo12
 CalStFull12
 UMBC11
 Lipscomb1
 

POOL ADMIN
Copyright 2017, TheBigTourney.com, All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use