HOME LEADERBOARD SS LEADERBOARDRESULTS
Official NCAA Results
1. Villanova
16. MStM/NewOrl
8. Wisconsin
9. VaTech
5. Virginia
12. UNC Wilming
4. Florida
13. E Tenn St
6. SMU
11. Prov/USC
3. Baylor
14. N Mexico St
7. S Carolina
10. Marquette
2. Duke
15. Troy
1. Villanova (112)
8. Wisconsin (72)
5. Virginia (68)
4. Florida (91)
11. ProvUSC (9)
3. Baylor (100)
7. S Carolina (61)
2. Duke (111)
8. Wisconsin (2)
4. Florida (48)
3. Baylor (61)
7. S Carolina (3)
4. Florida (3)
7. S Carolina (0)
7. S Carolina (0)

East

Click on each team to advance to next round.

Choices Made For Each Team

TeamChampTop TwoFin FourElite 8Sweet 16Rnd Of 32
 NCarolina324861105110113
 Duke22405387108111
 Kentucky1218275996111
 Villanova103052100109112
 Arizona10215385106113
 Gonzaga8123771108113
 Kansas717618799110
 UCLA517224383111
 Louisville27296280112
 NotreDame24123484106
 FloridaSt239187796
 Virginia11173668
 Creighton3371762
 Oregon272985106
 Baylor231361100
 Minnesota1111456
 IowaSt7135285
 SMU41351104
 Michigan4133187
 MichiganSt24638
 Cincinnati162791
 Maryland152480
 Butler1474103
 Xavier131033
 Purdue64790
 WVirginia62598
 Florida34891
 WichitaSt31473
 Miami3775
 RhodeIsland21151
 Wisconsin2272
 MidTenn12357
 StMarys1556
 Northwestern1476
 Arkansas1260
 VCU1257
 Bucknell1215
 Winthrop1210
 UNCWilming2445
 Nevada828
 Vermont623
 ETennSt522
 SCarolina361
 Marquette252
 Dayton240
 OklahomaSt226
 FGCU217
 Princeton27
 SetonHall153
 VaTech141
 Vanderbilt137
 NMexicoSt13
 Iona7
 Troy2
 KentSt2
 JcksnvilleSt1
 TexSouth
 SDakota
 Prov/USC
 NDakota
 NCCent/UCDavis
 MStM/NewOrl
 KanSt/WakeF
 

POOL ADMIN
Copyright 2017, TheBigTourney.com, All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use