HOME LEADERBOARD SS LDRBOARDRESULTS
Official NCAA Results
1. Virginia
16. UMBC
8. Creighton
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
12. Davidson
4. Arizona
13. Buffalo
6. Miami
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
14. Wright St
7. Nevada
10. Texas
2. Cincinnati
15. Georgia St
16. UMBC
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
13. Buffalo
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
7. Nevada
2. Cincinnati
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
11. Loyola Chi
7. Nevada
9. Kansas St
11. Loyola Chi
11. Loyola Chi
South
Click on each team to advance to next round.
Choices Made For Each Team
TeamChampTop TwoFin FourElite 8Sweet 16Rnd Of 32
 Virginia22324248101103
 Villanova1743718296102
 Arizona1224384477102
 NorthCarolina1122466794102
 MichSt1116365393101
 Duke814334895103
 Kansas717297786104
 Xavier45224288103
 Purdue36186984101
 NCState222141876
 Michigan1610308198
 Cincinnati14116387102
 Kentucky137102490
 Miami113133375
 Florida11183581
 Gonzaga319548496
 OhioSt1241685
 WichitaSt1154494
 Alabama112443
 Oklahoma111346
 UNCGreensboro11138
 WVirginia7135583
 VaTech22461
 Tennessee1195994
 Auburn1104994
 Houston142080
 Missouri131146
 CalStFull1113
 TexasTech195890
 Nevada6859
 Clemson34276
 Butler31061
 Texas3945
 StBonUCLA21023
 Arkansas2943
 Creighton2361
 TCU1774
 RhodeIsland1658
 TexasAM1553
 Providence1451
 Montana126
 LoyolaChi1129
 NewMexicoSt828
 FlState558
 Charleston510
 AzStSyracuse430
 MurraySt421
 Davidson214
 SanDiegoSt124
 SDakotaSt119
 SFAustin114
 WrightSt110
 Marshall110
 Lipscomb12
 Buffalo12
 KansasSt43
 SetonHall28
 Bucknell3
 GeorgiaSt2
 BrooklynRadford2
 UMBC1
 NcCentTexSo1
 Penn
 

POOL ADMIN
Copyright 2017, TheBigTourney.com, All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use