HOME LEADERBOARDRESULTS
Official NCAA Results
1. Virginia
16. UMBC
8. Creighton
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
12. Davidson
4. Arizona
13. Buffalo
6. Miami
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
14. Wright St
7. Nevada
10. Texas
2. Cincinnati
15. Georgia St
16. UMBC
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
13. Buffalo
11. Loyola Chi
3. Tennessee
7. Nevada
2. Cincinnati
9. Kansas St
5. Kentucky
11. Loyola Chi
7. Nevada
9. Kansas St
11. Loyola Chi
11. Loyola Chi
South
Click on each team to advance to next round.
Choices Made For Each Team
TeamChampTop TwoFin FourElite 8Sweet 16Rnd Of 32
 Virginia203335442535750776
 Villanova141295504664751771
 MichSt101183321443702761
 Duke5889191310724777
 Kansas54106227642735768
 NorthCarolina3788242404714769
 Cincinnati3573130503689756
 Purdue3273191560711773
 Arizona2883131169491736
 Xavier2655187365715770
 Gonzaga1956168326563752
 Michigan1649148338659752
 Kentucky7173967267679
 Tennessee41327203522728
 WVirginia342453332579
 TexasTech2521126452638
 OhioSt231863186567
 Florida23851228605
 Clemson22728237497
 Butler1232244437
 Marshall1222950
 SetonHall1121019394
 StBonUCLA112943175
 BrooklynRadford112469
 LoyolaChi1116105325
 WichitaSt41747380730
 Texas241347342
 Alabama23512325
 RhodeIsland22522413
 Creighton22513391
 Auburn11263372666
 NewMexicoSt1523146283
 Oklahoma151132367
 FlState14622385
 NcCentTexSo122610
 VaTech11311455
 Missouri41337395
 Houston21693570
 AzStSyracuse2519195
 SDakotaSt2424213
 Miami137139455
 TexasAM1930378
 NCState1718386
 GeorgiaSt171224
 TCU1549585
 KansasSt1417389
 Penn14812
 Charleston1325114
 MurraySt1259201
 Bucknell111019
 UNCGreensboro11728
 Nevada932438
 Providence727402
 Arkansas623343
 SFAustin557142
 SanDiegoSt420210
 WrightSt21452
 Lipscomb2911
 CalStFull127
 Davidson11101
 Buffalo1144
 Montana828
 UMBC4
 



Copyright 2018, TheBigTourney.com, All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use