HOME LEADERBOARDRESULTS
Official NCAA Results
1. Villanova
16. MStM/NewOrl
8. Wisconsin
9. VaTech
5. Virginia
12. UNC Wilming
4. Florida
13. E Tenn St
6. SMU
11. Prov/USC
3. Baylor
14. N Mexico St
7. S Carolina
10. Marquette
2. Duke
15. Troy
1. Villanova (898)
8. Wisconsin (758)
5. Virginia (657)
4. Florida (743)
11. ProvUSC (139)
3. Baylor (787)
7. S Carolina (431)
2. Duke (893)
8. Wisconsin (97)
4. Florida (418)
3. Baylor (484)
7. S Carolina (28)
4. Florida (46)
7. S Carolina (13)
7. S Carolina (3)

East

Click on each team to advance to next round.

Choices Made For Each Team

TeamChampTop TwoFin FourElite 8Sweet 16Rnd Of 32
 Villanova181281471746802898
 Gonzaga122182371645850890
 NCarolina107219376763858896
 Kansas100229419582832895
 Arizona92177414713829887
 Duke81181317637845893
 UCLA72158245407727885
 Kentucky54124212393721895
 IowaSt2854123242591819
 Louisville1338187425650882
 Wisconsin914266197758
 Oregon833110323687874
 Baylor61941151484787
 WichitaSt5132150165731
 Michigan4928104210655
 FloridaSt393490478746
 Virginia381142351657
 Butler261663455783
 StMarys2452542543
 SMU231179354768
 Maryland151343256585
 WVirginia1430121453809
 Minnesota141334260513
 Purdue131847256760
 Florida131146418743
 Xavier12513112322
 OklahomaSt1231538252
 Northwestern1141534575
 Iona1124733
 Dayton111618176
 NotreDame421104378738
 MidTenn3526171394
 MichiganSt241450524
 FGCU23961161
 Troy155614
 Creighton1422140585
 Vermont13839147
 NMexicoSt13836120
 UNCWilming13593250
 NDakota124920
 Princeton11945169
 Vanderbilt11616332
 KentSt112622
 Cincinnati940153732
 SCarolina31328431
 SetonHall2618414
 Marquette2528476
 Nevada242188
 RhodeIsland11073322
 VCU11027364
 Miami1720383
 Bucknell143198
 SDakota13717
 Winthrop1221124
 TexSouth11611
 Arkansas1225493
 ETennSt445164
 JcksnvilleSt4925
 VaTech5149
 Prov/USC
 NCCent/UCDavis
 MStM/NewOrl
 KanSt/WakeF
 



Copyright 2017, TheBigTourney.com, All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use